Frequenza degli Aspetti

Dal 1.1.1600 al 31.12.1999

      
Congiunzione (0°)
SemiSestile (30°)
Semiquadrato (45°)
Sestile (60°)
Quadratura (90°)
Trigono (120°)
Sesquiquadrato (135°)
Quinconce (150°)
Opposizione (180°)
Mostra   Non mostrare


Sun  /  Moon
AspettoN.%Orbita
Congiunzione79795,46110
SemiSestile80575,5155
Semiquadrato81085,5505
Sestile81965,6105
Quadratura82405,6405
Trigono81875,6045
Sesquiquadrato81075,5495
Quinconce80495,5095
Opposizione79535,44410
Nulla7322150,118 
Totale146097100,000