Le vittime del bus nella scarpata


N.CognomeNomeMorteNascitaM - N
1TerraccianoAfonso28-07-201302-12-1944-127 
2IllianoBarbara28-07-201320-03-1950130 
3ParrellaPasquale28-07-201314-01-1951-170 
4ArtiacoAssunta28-07-201324-08-1952-27 
5EspositoGennaro28-07-201303-09-1955-37 
6RuscianoAntonietta28-07-201307-09-1964-41 
7BasileGiovanni28-07-201321-04-196098 
8Di PaoloFilomena28-07-201320-08-1963-23 
9Del GiudiceSilvana28-07-201317-02-1997161 
10Del GiudiceAntonio28-07-201321-08-1962-24 
11IllianoAgnese28-07-201306-04-1940113 
12RussoMaria Elisabetta28-07-201306-05-194983 
13MustoIrene28-07-201301-06-193957 
14ConteGiovanni28-07-201310-02-1963168 
15RuscianoMaria Rosaria28-07-201310-08-1962-13  
16BasileCarolina28-07-201327-11-1954-122 
17CaiazzoLuciano28-07-201310-06-197348 
18PaoneProcolo28-07-201312-07-192916  
19TestaSalvatore28-07-201309-06-192549 
20CaiazzoMario28-07-201324-04-195995 
21RestivoTeresa28-07-201324-03-1981126 
22BrunoSalvatore28-07-201323-10-1946-87 
23IodiceOlga28-07-201318-01-1941-174 
24RoccoLuigia28-07-201301-07-193927 
25CarannanteMaria28-07-201328-11-1954-123 
26MirelliAnna28-07-201310-02-1965168 
27ArtiacoGennaro28-07-201324-05-193965 
28Delle CaveTeresa28-07-201322-08-1945-25 
29ChioccaRaffaela28-07-201309-04-1941110 
30LamettaCiro28-07-201307-03-1969143 
31AcquaruloAnna28-07-201315-08-1948-18  
32RaiolaAnna28-07-201308-08-1929-11  
33LucignanoGiuseppina28-07-201313-03-1931137 
34CorsaleMaria Luisa28-07-201304-01-1950-160 
35IulanoElisabetta28-07-201320-11-1935-115 
36AmbrosioImmacolata28-07-201305-09-1958-39 
37VallefuocoBiagio28-07-201310-06-195948 
38TrinconeVincenza28-07-201316-07-196212  
Periodo del Compleanno=5 
Totali=38 (esclusi=0)